Views

Annette O'Toole Biography

Annette O'Toole (born April 1, 1952) is an American actress, dancer, and songwriter. She is most recently known for portraying Martha Kent, the mother of Clark Kent on the television series Smallville.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1952-04-01

Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Annette O’Toole , Ανέτ Ο'Τουλ, 安妮特·奥图, Аннетт Отул

Annette O'Toole