Views

Sophia Di Martino Biography

Sophia Di Martino was born on November 15, 1983 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England. She is an actress and director, known for Flowers (2016), Yesterday (2019) and A Royal Night Out (2015).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-11-15

Place of Birth: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK

Also Known As: София Ди Мартино

Sophia Di Martino